Staff Directory

Jason Wilson
Principal
Ext. 70100
[email protected]

Veronica Costella
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 70020
[email protected]

Felicita Rodriguez
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 70000
[email protected]

Claudia McKinley
School Counselor
[email protected]

Theresa Klobusnik
Kindergarten
[email protected]

Ashley Parry
Kindergarten
[email protected]

Ashley Pintner
Kindergarten
[email protected]

Diane Dougherty
1st Grade
[email protected]

Jaime Fischer
1st Grade
[email protected]

Carolyn Smith
1st Grade
[email protected]

Kimberly Scott
2nd Grade
[email protected]

Karen Struhar
2nd Grade
[email protected]

Jennifer Dukarm
3rd Grade
[email protected]

Jennifer Koeth
3rd Grade
[email protected]

Nancy Musal
3rd Grade
[email protected]

Sharon Moore
4th Grade
[email protected]

Kelly Stout
4th Grade
[email protected]

Karyn Evans
Title 1
[email protected]

Tina Parente
Title 1
[email protected]

Georgeta Serban
Title 1
[email protected]

Suzanah Skinner
Title 1
[email protected]

Sara Bonilla
Music
[email protected]

Allison Hinkle
Physical Education
[email protected]

Jennifer Barker
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Cheri Caster
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Joyce Kristancic
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Amy Vargo
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Danette Wolodzko
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Neida Leonardo
Food Service
[email protected]

Jacqueline Rivera
Food Service
[email protected]

Bevin Fluker
Cleaner
[email protected]

Teri Hopkins
Building Substitute
[email protected]

Sherrie Gibbs
Cleaner
[email protected]

Brianna Hewkin
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Jeremy Daley
IT Field Technician II
[email protected]

Bryan Jasinski
Technology Integration Coach
[email protected]

Becky Race
Instructional Coach
[email protected]

Kathryn Reyes
School Nurse
[email protected]

Lindsay Braun
School Psychologist
[email protected]

McKenna Klodnick
Speech & Language Pathologist
[email protected]

Jacqueline Boehnlein
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]